WTC 2014

Round 6

Expand all | Collapse All
Zone 16
Team USA Stars
Team Poland Reckless
Anthony Ferraiolo
Goreshade3
vs
Michal Nakonieczny
Lylyth2
Jake VanMeter
Saeryn
vs
Tomek Tutaj
Kreoss3
Brian White
Harbinger
vs
Michal Konieczny
Baldur2
Will Pagani
Krueger2
vs
Andrzej Kasiewicz
Deneghra2
Ryan Chiriboga
Goreshade2
vs
Marcin Mycek
Butcher2
Zone 15
Team Scotland
Team Denmark White
Alasdair Johnstone
Deneghra
vs
Benjamin Kierkegaard Kristiansen
Haley2
Luke Mason
Xerxis
vs
Jan D'Souza
Krueger2
Michael Dick
Butcher3
vs
Simon Sørensen
Severius
Fraser McFetridge
Vayl2
vs
Laurents Rønved
Skarre
William Cruickshanks
Grissel
vs
Mikkel Ernst
Vladimir2
Zone 13
Team Australia Gold
Team Poland Cautious
Christopher Davies
Irusk2
vs
Krzysztof Pyra
Kreoss
Jeff Galea
Issyria
vs
Konrad Sosnowski
Deneghra
Jeff Traish
Madrak2
vs
Kamil Nowak
Caine2
Evan Ferris
Gorten
vs
Karol Sosnowski
Doomshaper
David Potts
Xerxis
vs
Artur Rietz
Krueger2
Zone 14
Team Australia Green
Team USA Stripes
Trent Denison
Skarre
vs
Colin Hill
Kromac
Robert Cantrell
Deneghra2
vs
Kurt Hindman
Sorscha
Ben Leeper
Lylyth2
vs
Craig Conroy
Haley
Aaron Thompson
Vyros2
vs
Charles Arrasmith
Vayl2
James Moorhouse
Krueger2
vs
Jeremy Lee
Asphyxious3
Zone 11
Team Sweden Epic
Team England Prime
Denis Korzun
Grim
vs
Jamie Perkins
Vayl
Stefan Benediktsson
Deneghra2
vs
Paul North
Harbinger
Torbjörn Hansson
Vayl2
vs
Matt Oakley
Deneghra2
Christoffer Wedding
Krueger2
vs
Lewis Johnson
Haley2
Olov Winroth
Sorscha2
vs
Brett Wilkie
Morvahna
Zone 9
Team Denmark Red
Team Ireland Craic
Peter Bom Jensen
Siege
vs
Jason Jenson
Goreshade3
Magnus Aagaard-Nielsen
Harbinger
vs
Conor Burnell
Madrak2
Søren Husum
Vyros2
vs
Harry Cullen
Caine2
Søren Kongsgaard
Caine2
vs
Philip Johnston
Coven
Peter Rodler
Doomshaper
vs
Gerry Nolan
Lylyth2
Zone 12
Team Finland White
Team Sweden Prime
Samu Järvinen
Baldur2
vs
Christian Aas
Vayl2
Sami Suikki
Asphyxious2
vs
Jeppa Resmark
Haley
Tatu Purhonen
Butcher3
vs
Andreas Holm
Asphyxious2
Olli Reunanen
Deneghra2
vs
Rickard Nilsson
Maelok
Janne Mikkola
Cassius
vs
Joakim Rapp
Vladimir3
Zone 10
Team Norway Red
Team Austria Red
Kuba
Vindictus
vs
Wolfgang Weber
Xerxis
Christian
Asphyxious2
vs
Stefan Riegler
Sorscha
Jonas
Krueger2
vs
Adrian Weygandt
Harbinger
Gard
Saeryn
vs
Alexander Grob
Skarre
Terje
Butcher3
vs
David Horwitz
Darius
Zone 8
Team Finland Blue
Team Austria White
Teemu Aro
Morvahna2
vs
Erich Hochauer
Xerxis
Teppo Aro
Harbinger
vs
Florian Hartmann
Deneghra2
Mikko Heinola
Vayl2
vs
Wolfgang Zurowetz
Ossrum
Tero Särkijärvi
Deneghra
vs
Daniel Pawelka
Calandra
Jaakko Uusitupa
Haley2
vs
Bernhard Bornatowicz
Terminus
Zone 6
Team Germany Red
Team Russia 1
Bernhard Fischer
Krueger2
vs
Orelkin Evgeny
Vayl2
Martin Huf
Saeryn
vs
Ivanov Andrei
Deneghra
Daniel Hostert
Kreoss3
vs
Khalansky Dmitry
Haley2
Mathias Lützkendorf
Skarre2
vs
Novikov Mikhail
Harbinger
Niels Pecherz
Vyros2
vs
Novikov Bogdan
Issyria
Zone 7
Belgium Heron Team
Team Germany Black
Tommy Geuns
Caine2
vs
Christian Metz
Butcher3
Dirk Pintjens
Morvahna2
vs
Robin Maukisch
Vayl2
Klaas Luyckx
Skarre
vs
Moritz Riegler
Harbinger
Peter Gaublomme
Harbinger
vs
Janos Sälzer
Deneghra
Wout Maerschalck
Butcher3
vs
Enno May
Lucant
Zone 5
Team Malta Prime
Team Italy White
Stephen Schembri
Irusk
vs
Dario Stabellini
Saeryn
Mark Attard
Mordikaar
vs
Diego Moruzzo
Kreoss2
Norman Spiteri
Feora2
vs
Damiano Pennini
Durgen
Andrew Galea
Krueger2
vs
Pietro Fauch
Vyros2
Dylan Sultana
Skarre
vs
Daniele Diaspro
Issyria
Zone 4
Team Canada 2
Team Slovakia
Chandler Davidson
Harbinger
vs
Jaromir Skirmuntt
Ravyn
RJ Marchant
Vayl2
vs
Martin Šcepán
Makeda
John McNeil
Krueger2
vs
Martin Polák
Siege
Dustin McWhirter
Siege
vs
Martin Hornácek
Mordikaar
Gerry Hodgson
Madrak2
vs
Matej Tkác
Lucant
Zone 2
Team Netherlands Blue
Team Norway Blue
Niek van Slagmaat
Butcher3
vs
Endre Fodstad
Syntherion
David Hendrikx
Harbinger
vs
Torjus Eftestøl
Deneghra2
Freek Punt
Skarre2
vs
Thomas Kastmann
Caine2
Sietse Sommeling
Skarre
vs
Nima Yaghmai
Issyria
Anjo Brand
Vyros2
vs
Mikkel Christensen
Kaya2
Zone 3
Team Portugal Kult
Team Switzerland Red
Luis Ventura
Vayl2
vs
Henrik Ekholm
Rasheth
Alberto Santos
Sorscha
vs
Gergely Gati
Asphyxious2
Romeu Silva
Kromac
vs
Andre Suwanda
Kaelyssa
Miguel Correia
Skarre
vs
Dominic Beyeler
Kromac
Isidro
Baldur2
vs
Moritz Schwank
Morvahna2
Zone 1
Team France 1
Team Canada 1
Quentin Recour
Doomshaper
vs
Brynn
Feora2
Marc Simoni
Saeryn
vs
Tyler
Butcher3
Baptiste Schmittlin
Harbinger
vs
Lukasz
Vayl2
Alexandre Maiffret
Skarre
vs
Marc-André
Haley2
Valérian Tschanz
Rasheth
vs
Gord
Krueger2
Zone 17
Belgium Otter Team
Team Greece 2
Tomas Mennes
Vayl2
vs
Panagiotis Stathis
Damiano
Tim Bossuyt
Asphyxious2
vs
Nikolaos Kerazoglou
Deneghra
Christophe Smit
Siege
vs
Panagiotis Ntemiris
Hexeris2
Laurens Tanguy
Issyria
vs
Dimitrios Bozikas
Asphyxious2
Christophe Dirckx
Butcher2
vs
Dimitrios Kasdovasilis
Grim2
Zone 18
Team England Epic
Team United Nations
Matt Goligher
Vayl
vs
David Smith
Vayl2
Matt Townsend
Asphyxious3
vs
Dyland Simmer
Issyria
Eliot Kimpton
Krueger2
vs
Wojciech Kat
Rask
Dan Cunningham
Reclaimer
vs
Eetu Jokinen
Asphyxious2
Ed Smith
Skarre
vs
Daniel Knauss
Nemo
Zone 19
Team Northern Ireland
Team France 2
Eoin Dornan
Kreoss3
vs
Damien Ribeiro
IronMother
Ian Alderdice
Morvahna2
vs
Julien Dupoirieux
Krueger
Mike O?Brien
Zaal
vs
Pierre Arnaud de S?ze
Irusk
John Foster
Butcher3
vs
Aurélien Guiramand
Haley
Adam Fox
Rask
vs
Bastien Gradon
Cassius
Zone 20
Team Malta Epic
Team Greece Prime
Antoine Bilocca
Doomshaper
vs
Orestis Argiropoulos
Kreoss
Ian Bonaci
Feora2
vs
Panagiotis Psonis
Asphyxious3
Darren
Rask
vs
George Banavos
Rasheth
Matthew
Skarre
vs
Spyros Pavlis
Haley2
Chris Gatt
Issyria
vs
Agis Theodoropoulos
Kromac
Zone 21
Team Italy Blue
Team Ireland Ceol
Federico Ingrosso
Lucant
vs
Patrick Dunford
Haley2
Emiliano Traversi
Saeryn
vs
Eoin Brennan
Harbinger
Marco Elitropi
Harbinger
vs
Stuart Gorman
Grissel2
Alessandro Montagnani
Grissel2
vs
Peter Croft
Thagrosh2
Carlo Piccinini
Haley
vs
Ciaran Bolger
Aurora
Zone 22
Team Russia 2
Team Netherlands Orange
Dmitrii Maliuev
Feora2
vs
Casper Jellema
Caine2
Alexander Loginov
Caine2
vs
Rob Kneepkens
Barnabas
Evgenii Mikhailovskii
Krueger2
vs
Sankha Amarakoon
Gorten
Artem Volik
Vayl2
vs
Harm Kleijnen
Vayl2
Viktor Nelipovich
OldWitch
vs
Tom Starren
Sorscha
Zone 23
Team Latvia
Team China
Areinikus
Vladimir
vs
Liang Yan
Vladimir
Eduard Berdjugin
Vayl2
vs
Guangjie Wu
Bartolo
Dmitri Pechonkin
Morvahna2
vs
Jaden Liu
Xerxis
Weran
Haley
vs
Ran Tao
Sorscha2
Packer
Deneghra2
vs
Qian Li
Caine2
Zone 24
Team Switzerland White
Team Hungary Red
Tudor Stanescu
Butcher2
vs
Zoltán Gaál
Deneghra2
Maurus Markwalder
Skarre
vs
János Kendi
Harbinger
Robi Deola
Krueger2
vs
Máté Túri
Zaal
Thomas Fuchs
Kromac
vs
András Porkoláb
Madrak2
Alexander Alig
Xerxis
vs
Ferenc Venczel
Vladimir2
Zone 25
Team Czech Republic
Team Hungary Green
Daniel Bogdanoski
Butcher3
vs
Rudolf Edlmayer
Grayle
Vladimir Kokolia
Deneghra
vs
Gábor Wolf
Butcher3
Petr Cermak
Saeryn
vs
Loránd Sövényházi
Doomshaper2
Vojtech Medonos
Calandra
vs
Albert Adolf
Sloan
Josef Skládanka
Siege
vs
Péter Molnár
Xerxis
Zone 26
Team Portugal Prime
Team Ukraine
Nuno Sequeira
Asphyxious2
vs
Maksimilijan Galos
Kreoss
Vasco Oliveira
Morvahna2
vs
Gorbachyk Oleksii
Butcher
Kévin Maeder
Rasheth
vs
Shostak Dmytro
Haley2
Joao Morais
Hexeris2
vs
Kozhushko Olexii
Kromac
Paulo Morais
Kreoss3
vs
Golitsyn Oleksandr
Butcher3

WTC 2014

Leaderboard

Rank TeamRounds wonTeam SoSGames won
1
Team USA Stars
62327
2
Team Poland Reckless
52419
3
Team USA Stripes
52221
4
Team Australia Gold
52121
5
Team Scotland
52017
6
Team Sweden Epic
51819
7
Team Australia Green
42422
8
Team Germany Red
42221
9
Team Germany Black
42220
10
Team Denmark White
42217
11
Team England Prime
42021
12
Team Sweden Prime
42019
13
Team Austria Red
41919
14
Team Italy White
41818
15
Team Poland Cautious
41817
16
Team Finland Blue
41718
17
Team Canada 2
41618
18
Team Ireland Craic
41515
19
Team Italy Blue
32215
20
Team Austria White
32116
21
Team Slovakia
32115
22
Team Russia 1
32017
23
Belgium Heron Team
32015
24
Team Switzerland Red
32014
25
Team Greece 2
32011
26
Team Canada 1
31915
27
Team England Epic
31818
28
Team Finland White
31816
29
Team Denmark Red
31814
Team Norway Red
31814
31
Team France 2
31514
32
Team Malta Epic
31512
Team Malta Prime
31512
34
Team Netherlands Blue
31317
35
Team Ireland Ceol
22112
36
Team Portugal Kult
2208
37
Belgium Otter Team
21913
38
Team United Nations
21912
39
Team Northern Ireland
21710
Team Norway Blue
21710
41
Team Netherlands Orange
21513
42
Team France 1
21510
43
Team Hungary Green
21412
44
Team Hungary Red
21315
45
Team Latvia
21313
46
Team Greece Prime
21213
47
Team Russia 2
11512
48
Team China
1159
49
Team Switzerland White
1158
50
Team Ukraine
1149
51
Team Czech Republic
1139
52
Team Portugal Prime
0158

WTC 2014

Team rosters

Team Australia Gold
Team Australia Green
Team Austria Red
Team Austria White
Belgium Heron Team
Belgium Otter Team
Team Canada 1
Team Canada 2
Team Czech Republic
Team China
Team Denmark Red
Team Denmark White
Team England Epic
Team England Prime
Team Finland Blue
Team Finland White
Team France 1
Team France 2
Team Germany Black
Team Germany Red
Team Greece 2
Team Greece Prime
Team Hungary Green
Team Hungary Red
Team Ireland Ceol
Team Ireland Craic
Team Italy Blue
Team Italy White
Team Latvia
Team Malta Epic
Team Malta Prime
Team Netherlands Blue
Team Netherlands Orange
Team Northern Ireland
Team Norway Blue
Team Norway Red
Team Poland Cautious
Team Poland Reckless
Team Portugal Kult
Team Portugal Prime
Team Russia 1
Team Russia 2
Team Scotland
Team Slovakia
Team Sweden Epic
Team Sweden Prime
Team Switzerland Red
Team Switzerland White
Team Ukraine
Team United Nations
Team USA Stars
Team USA Stripes