WTC

Round 4

Expand all | Collapse All
Zone 32
Team Germany Red
Team Poland Wisents

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 1
Team Sweden Nobel
Team USA White

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 31
Team Australia Echidna
Team Canada Goose

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 2
Team Italy Michaelangelo
Team Germany Black

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 3
Team Belgium Victorious Secret
Team Sweden Bofors

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 4
Team England Roses
Team Italy Leonardo

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 5
Team Netherlands Van Gogh
Team Sweden Dynamite
Casper Jellema
Wurmwood 1
vs
Gustav Berggren
Arkadius 1
Sietse Sommeling
Issyria 1
vs
Jocke Rapp
Vladimir 2
Paul de Geus
Lylyth 1
vs
Denis Korzun
Borka 1
Frederik Punt
Rask 1
vs
Rickard Nilsson
Rask 1
Georg Buscha
Kaelyssa 1
vs
Stefan Benediktsson
Deneghra 1
Zone 6
Team Australia Koala
Team Belgium Prinzesschen

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 7
Team Scotland Bru
Team England Knights

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 8
Team Canada Moose
Team Portugal Primal

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 9
Team Finland Väinämöinen
Team Netherlands Rembrandt

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 10
Team Poland Marmots
Team Denmark Jotunheim

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 11
Team Russia Bears
Team France Asterix

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 12
Team Spain Rogue
Team Denmark Asgaard
Adrian Ramos
Directrix 1
vs
Frederik Munch
Montador 1
Jorge Cerdá
Madrak 2
vs
Sebastian Kaas Petersen
Vayl 2
Manuel Tulla
Baldur 2
vs
Nikolaj Ulf
Irusk 2
Josep Raúl López
Haley 2
vs
Marc Nielsen
Severius 2
Marc Heredia
Severius 2
vs
Peter Bom Jensen
Baldur 2
Zone 13
Team England Lions
Team Germany Gold

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 14
Team Greece Prime
Team Scotland Irn

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 15
Team Wales Crafanc
Team Norway Red

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 16
Team USA Red
Team Latvia

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 17
Team Norway Blue
Team Australia Wallaby
Asbjorn Willarsrud
Kromac 2
vs
Henry Wagner
Lylyth 3
Leif Henning Bohli
Butcher 3
vs
Rohan Mowle
Reznik 1
Mats Aubell
Madrak 2
vs
Liam Gallagher
Carver 1
Martin Andre Rohme
Absylonia 2
vs
Russell Harman
Scaverous 1
Endre Fodstad
Lucant 1
vs
Dimitri Sarbanis
Harbinger 1
Zone 18
Team Netherlands Vermeer
Team Austria Apfelstrudel

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 19
Team Finland Ilmarinen
Team Wales Dant

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 20
Team China Egg Roll
Team Ireland Craic

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 21
Team Portugal Prime
Team Spain Red

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 22
Team Hungary
Team Czech Republic Red

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 23
Team Finland Joukahainen
Team Greece Epic
Jani Kautto
Amon 1
vs
Marios Oikonomopoulos
Lylyth 3
Tuomas Toimela
Rasheth 1
vs
Andreas Rizopoulos
Xerxis 1
Antti Jussila
Magnus 2
vs
Konstantinos Oikonomopoulos
Harkevich 1
Joonas Heinonen
Axis 1
vs
Giannis Agoras
Lucant 1
Jarkko Vahamaa
Kromac 2
vs
Spyros Karakitsos
Skarre 1
Zone 24
Team Poland Storks
Team USA Blue

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 25
Team Ireland Ceol
Team China Baizen

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 26
Team France Obelix
Team Austria Schnitzel

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 27
Team Switzerland Chocolate
Team Northern Ireland

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 28
Team Slovenia
Team Czech Republic White

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 29
Team Switzerland Cheese
Team UAE

No individual pairings yet.

Zone 30
Team Middle East
Team Russia Desmans

No individual pairings yet.

WTC

Leaderboard

Rank TeamRounds wonTeam SoSGames wonTotal CPTotal VP
1
Team Germany Black
361300
2
Team Sweden Nobel
351200
3
Team Canada Goose
351000
4
Team Poland Wisents
341500
5
Team Australia Echidna
341400
6
Team Germany Red
341300
7
Team USA White
341000
8
Team Italy Michaelangelo
331100
9
Team Australia Koala
261000
Team Sweden Bofors
261000
11
Team England Lions
26900
Team Germany Gold
26900
13
Team Sweden Dynamite
26800
14
Team Netherlands Van Gogh
26700
15
Team France Asterix
251000
16
Team Belgium Prinzesschen
25900
Team Greece Prime
25900
Team Poland Marmots
25900
19
Team Scotland Bru
25800
20
Team Italy Leonardo
25700
Team Netherlands Rembrandt
25700
22
Team England Roses
241100
23
Team Canada Moose
241000
Team Russia Bears
241000
Team Scotland Irn
241000
26
Team Denmark Jotunheim
24900
27
Team Portugal Primal
24700
Team Spain Rogue
24700
29
Team Finland Väinämöinen
24600
30
Team England Knights
23800
31
Team Belgium Victorious Secret
221100
32
Team Denmark Asgaard
22800
33
Team China Egg Roll
17600
34
Team Ireland Ceol
16700
35
Team Norway Blue
16600
36
Team Czech Republic Red
16500
Team Latvia
16500
38
Team Austria Schnitzel
15900
39
Team France Obelix
15700
Team USA Blue
15700
41
Team Hungary
15600
42
Team Wales Crafanc
15300
43
Team Norway Red
14800
Team USA Red
14800
45
Team Austria Apfelstrudel
14700
Team Finland Joukahainen
14700
Team Ireland Craic
14700
Team Poland Storks
14700
Team Spain Red
14700
50
Team China Baizen
14500
Team Wales Dant
14500
52
Team Greece Epic
14400
53
Team Australia Wallaby
13800
54
Team Portugal Prime
13600
55
Team Netherlands Vermeer
13300
56
Team Finland Ilmarinen
12600
57
Team Switzerland Chocolate
06300
58
Team Slovenia
05400
Team Switzerland Cheese
05400
60
Team Middle East
05200
61
Team Czech Republic White
04400
62
Team Northern Ireland
04200
Team Russia Desmans
04200
64
Team UAE
03200

WTC

Team rosters

Team Australia Echidna
Team Australia Koala
Team Australia Wallaby
Team Austria Apfelstrudel
Team Austria Schnitzel
Team Belgium Prinzesschen
Team Belgium Victorious Secret
Team Canada Goose
Team Canada Moose
Team China Baizen
Team China Egg Roll
Team Czech Republic Red
Team Czech Republic White
Team Denmark Asgaard
Team Denmark Jotunheim
Team England Knights
Team England Lions
Team England Roses
Team Finland Ilmarinen
Team Finland Joukahainen
Team Finland Väinämöinen
Team France Asterix
Team France Obelix
Team Germany Black
Team Germany Gold
Team Germany Red
Team Greece Epic
Team Greece Prime
Team Hungary
Team Ireland Ceol
Team Ireland Craic
Team Italy Leonardo
Team Italy Michaelangelo
Team Latvia
Team Middle East
Team Netherlands Rembrandt
Team Netherlands Van Gogh
Team Netherlands Vermeer
Team Northern Ireland
Team Norway Blue
Team Norway Red
Team Poland Marmots
Team Poland Storks
Team Poland Wisents
Team Portugal Primal
Team Portugal Prime
Team Russia Bears
Team Russia Desmans
Team Scotland Bru
Team Scotland Irn
Team Slovenia
Team Spain Red
Team Spain Rogue
Team Sweden Bofors
Team Sweden Dynamite
Team Sweden Nobel
Team Switzerland Cheese
Team Switzerland Chocolate
Team UAE
Team USA Blue
Team USA Red
Team USA White
Team Wales Crafanc
Team Wales Dant